ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
(4-4)final |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
(1-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
(6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
Westland MO18-5 |
(3-1)final |
Victoria MO18-5 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
(2-3)final |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
Westland MO18-5 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
(1-5)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
(1-0)final |
Victoria MO18-5 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 |
Westland MO18-5 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
(2-6)final |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
(4-2)final |
Westland MO18-5 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
(5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
Westland MO18-5 |
(6-1)final |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
Westland MO18-5 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
(0-2)final |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
Westland MO18-5 |
(5-0)final |
Westland MO18-5 |
Victoria MO18-5 |
(0-2)final |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-5 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
Victoria MO18-5 |
(1-1)final |
Victoria MO18-5 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
(4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
(5-5)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
(4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Westland MO18-5 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
(1-4)final |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
(4-2)final |
Westland MO18-5 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-5 |
(2-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
Victoria MO18-5 |
(2-1)final |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Victoria MO18-5 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
(3-5)final |
Westland MO18-5 |
Zoetermeer MO18-4 |
(0-4)final |
Victoria MO18-5 |
Westland MO18-5 |
(12-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
(5-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
(3-5)final |
Schoonhoven MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-10 |
(3-3)final |